Size guide dmm

SIZE & FIT GUIDE LINK
WOMEN'S SIZE CHART CLOTHING FOR US

La tabella sottostante ti aiuterà a scegliere la taglia migliore per te. Le misure qui riportate sono quelle ideali per ogni dimensione. Es .: se la misura del tuo busto è 36,22 ”, la taglia Media ti si adatta perfettamente. Noterai che alcuni dei nostri prodotti sono taglia unica. Per questi prodotti, considera le misure di taglia media come riferimento per verificare se si adatta o meno a te. Le dimensioni di alcuni articoli possono variare leggermente. Hai bisogno di più informazioni? Contattaci.

 

MISURE/TAGLIE XS/36 L/38 M/40 L/42 XL/44
BUSTO 84cm 88cm 92cm 96cm 100cm
VITA ALTA 66cm 70cm 74cm 78cm 82cm
VITA 61cm 65cm 69cm 73cm 77cm
FIANCHI 89cm 93cm 97cm 101cm 105cm
LUNGHEZZA SPALLA 10cm 11cm 11cm 12cm 12cm
MANICA LUNGA 62cm 63cm 64cm 65cm 66cm

 

These size charts apply to all the patterns in our site us and metric size charts
  • 01.Bust measure under the arms at fullest around the bust horizontally.
  • 02.Bra measure under the bust area.
  • 03.Waist measure around the natural waistline
  • 04.Hips with the feet together measure the fullest part.
  • 05.Inside Leg In bare feet take the measurement from the inside leg.
MEN'S SIZE CHART CLOTHING FOR US
MAN’S SIZE CHARTSMLXLXXL2XL
Collar141516171819
Shoulder161718192021
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-39
Cuff99.51010.51111.5
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.5
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.5
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.5
Back length303234363840
The culture of undermining sends signals of disrespect. This approach not only saps motivation and undermines teamwork, it also lowers the motivation to work extra hours anticipating what can go wrong.

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua.

SCROLL UP